Is Tip Top Trumpet Ice Cream On Cone Vanilla 440ml Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural fla vour
natural fla vour
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ice Cream [Cream (Milk), Milk, Liquid Sugar, Water , Glucose Syrup, Milk Solids, Stabilisers (Guar Gu m, Locust Bean Gum), Emulsifier (471), Natural Fla vour], Compound Chocolate (16%) [Vegetable Oil, Su gar, Cocoa Solids*, Milk Solids, Emulsifiers (Soy L
Check Tip Top Trumpet Ice Cream On Cone Vanilla 440ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tip Top Trumpet Ice Cream On Cone Vanilla 440ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tip Top Trumpet Ice Cream On Cone Vanilla 440ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


