Is Tip Top White Bread Rolls Hamburger | 520g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Baker's Yeast, Canola Oil, Sugar, Wheat Gluten, Sesame Seeds, Iodised Salt, Soy Flour, Preservative (282), Emulsifiers (481, 472e, 471), Wheat Malt Flour, Vitamins (Thiamin, Folic Acid), Processing Aid (Wheat).
Check Tip Top White Bread Rolls Hamburger | 520g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tip Top White Bread Rolls Hamburger | 520g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tip Top White Bread Rolls Hamburger | 520g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


