Is Tiparos Fish Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Anchovy (Fish), Extract, Salt, Sugar
Check Tiparos Fish Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tiparos Fish Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tiparos Fish Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
SaltyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDipping


