Is Tipperary Road Mint Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flavoured Wine. Contains Sulphites, Milk.
Check Tipperary Road Mint Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tipperary Road Mint Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Wine · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


