Is Tipperary Road Mint Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flavoured Wine. Contains Sulphites, Milk.

Check Tipperary Road Mint Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Wine · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Tree Nut Free? Tipperary Road Mint Chocolate | Spoonful