Is Tipple & Treat Buck's Fizz & Truffles Giftset Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Fresh Cream (Milk), Glucose, Marc De Champagne (4%), Sorbitol, Skimmed Milk Powder, (Emulsifier) Soya Lecithin, Natural Orange Oil (0.2%), Natural Flavouring, White Chocolate contains minimum 30% Cocoa Butter, minimum 20% Milk Solids
Check Tipple & Treat Buck's Fizz & Truffles Giftset against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tipple & Treat Buck's Fizz & Truffles Giftset in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Tipple & Treat Buck's Fizz & Truffles Giftset is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusFruityRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


