Is Tippy Toes Organic Apple Blueberry Spinach Organic Baby Food, Apple Blueberry Spinach Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLE PUREE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC SPINACH PUREE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check Tippy Toes Organic Apple Blueberry Spinach Organic Baby Food, Apple Blueberry Spinach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangyEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Tippy Toes Organic Apple Blueberry Spinach Organic Baby Food, Apple Blueberry Spinach | Spoonful