Is Tippy Toes Organic Banana Organic Baby Food, Banana Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC BANANA PUREE, WATER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check Tippy Toes Organic Banana Organic Baby Food, Banana against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Wheat Free? Tippy Toes Organic Banana Organic Baby Food, Banana | Spoonful