Is Tippy Toes Organic Pear Blueberry Spinach Organic Baby Food, Pear Blueberry Spinach Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PEAR PUREE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC SPINACH PUREE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check Tippy Toes Organic Pear Blueberry Spinach Organic Baby Food, Pear Blueberry Spinach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Tippy Toes Organic Pear Blueberry Spinach Organic Baby Food, Pear Blueberry Spinach | Spoonful