Is Tips Chips Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes Beef Tallow Sea Salt
Check Tips Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tips Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


