Is Tipsy Roots Rum Barbecue Sauce Plastered Peach Oat Free?

Ingredients
Peaches, Ketchup (tomato Concentrate, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Salt, Less Than 2% Of Spice, Onion Powder, Natural Flavor), Dark Brown Sugar, Water, Fire Roasted Jalapeno Seasonings, White Vinegar, Rum, Worcestershire Sauce (water, Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Salt, Citric Acid, Dextrose, Caramel Color, Natural Flavor, Malic Acid, Hydrolyzed Soy & Corn Protein, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic), Lemon Juice (from Concentrate). Contains Anchovies, Corn and Soy.
Check Tipsy Roots Rum Barbecue Sauce Plastered Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tipsy Roots Rum Barbecue Sauce Plastered Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


