Is Tiptree Chocolate Spread Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Invert Sugar Syrup, Belgian Dark Chocolate 60% (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin) (38%), Double Cream (Milk), Butter (Milk), Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin
Check Tiptree Chocolate Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tiptree Chocolate Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tiptree Chocolate Spread is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping


