Is Tiptree East Anglian Strawberry Conserve 340G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, East Anglian Strawberries, Gelling Agent: Citrus Pectin, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Prepared With 55G Of Fruit Per 100G, Total Sugar Content 67G Per 100G
Check Tiptree East Anglian Strawberry Conserve 340G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tiptree East Anglian Strawberry Conserve 340G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tiptree East Anglian Strawberry Conserve 340G is available at 2 retailers
TescoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


