Is Tiptree Mango Chutney 220G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mangoes (45%), Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Chillies, Garlic, Ginger

Check Tiptree Mango Chutney 220G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tiptree Mango Chutney 220G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishTopping