Is Tiptree Rhbarb White Vanilla Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Timberley Early Rhubarb, Natural Madagascan Vanilla Extract (0.06%), Gelling Agent: Citrus Pectin, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid.

Check Tiptree Rhbarb White Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
TartSweetVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking