Is Tiptree Tomato Ketchup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (180g per 100g of ketchup), sugar, wine vinegar, lemon juice, salt, spices.
Check Tiptree Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tiptree Tomato Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping


