Is Tiramisu Caramels 80 oz by OliveNation Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate Sugar, Cocoa Mass (Processed With Alkali) Cocoa Butter, Butter Oil, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Cream (Milk), Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Sea Salt, Natural And Artifical Flavor, Tapioca Dextrin, Cinnamon Spice
Check Tiramisu Caramels 80 oz by OliveNation against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tiramisu Caramels 80 oz by OliveNation in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tiramisu Caramels 80 oz by OliveNation is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaRich
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing


