Is Tiramisu Energy Square Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soy protein, Polydextrose, Glycerin, Chocolate-flavoured compound (sugar, palm kernel oil, cocoa powder, sunflower lecithin, salt), Brown rice, Sunflower seed butter, Unsweetened chocolate, Pea protein, Crispy red quinoa, Inulin, Oligofructose, Chia seeds, Sunflower oil, Tapioca starch, Water, Natural flavour, Salt, Rice protein, Agar, Sugars (brown rice syrup)
Check Tiramisu Energy Square against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tiramisu Energy Square in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


