Is Tiramisu Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Graham Cracker (wheat flour, whole wheat flour, sugar, soybean oil, molasses, salt, sodium bicarbonate, honey), pasteurized whole milk, mascarpone cheese (pasteurized whole milk and cream, citric acid), pasteurized heavy cream, pure organic cane sugar, butter (cream, natural flavor), pasteurized eggs, ground coffee, coffee flavor, gelatin, xanthan gum, cocoa powder.

Check Tiramisu against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking