Is Crosta & Mollica 2 Tiramisu Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk, Cane Sugar, Marsala Wine (13.5%), Coconut Oil, Cocoa Butter, Mascarpone (6%) (Milk), Fresh Cream (4%) (Milk), Savoiardi Biscuits (Wheat Flour, Sugar, Eggs, Raising Agent: Sodium Bicarbonate, Ammonium Carbonate), Free Range Egg Yolk, Cocoa Powder (3%), Glucose Syrup, Espresso Coffee (0.8%), Natural Stabiliser (Fruit Pectin, Sodium Alginate), Maize Starch, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin, Mono and Di-Glycerides of Fatty Acids), Carob Seed Flour, Milk Protein, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Vanilla Extract

Check Crosta & Mollica 2 Tiramisu against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Slice

Flavor
SweetRichChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking