Is TIRAT ZVI, THINNIES OVEN ROASTED TURKEY BREAST Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST MEAT, WATER, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, MALTODEXTRIN, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM LACTATE, POTASSIUM ACETATE, FLAVORINGS, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, SODIUM ASCORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check TIRAT ZVI, THINNIES OVEN ROASTED TURKEY BREAST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch