Is Tirat Zvi Thinnies, Smoked Turkey Breast Slices Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey Breast Meat, Water, Modified Tapioca Starch, Salt, Carrageenan, Maltodextrin, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Sodium Phosphate, Potassium Lactate, Potassium Acetate, Flavorings, Rosemary Extract, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Tirat Zvi Thinnies, Smoked Turkey Breast Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tirat Zvi Thinnies, Smoked Turkey Breast Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Tirat Zvi Thinnies, Smoked Turkey Breast Slices is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep


