Is Tisane Thai Coffee Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brewed Thai Coffee (Water, Thai Coffee), Natural Cane Sugar, Full Cream Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin
Check Tisane Thai Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tisane Thai Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tisane Thai Coffee is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


