Is Tisserand Essential Oil Blend Roller Ball Tea Tree 10ml Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Caprylic/capric Triglycerides, Myristica Fragrans (Nutmeg), Kernel
Check Tisserand Essential Oil Blend Roller Ball Tea Tree 10ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tisserand Essential Oil Blend Roller Ball Tea Tree 10ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Tisserand Essential Oil Blend Roller Ball Tea Tree 10ml is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Unknown · Roll
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Aromatherapy Topical


