Is Tisserand Lavender & Chamomile Body Mist 100ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua (Water), Polysorbate 20, Phenoxyethanol, Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender), Oil, Lavandula Hybrida (Lavandin), Ethylhexylglycerin, Pelargonium Graveolens (Geranium), Pogostemon Cablin (Patchouli), Leaf Oil, Anthemis Nobilis Flower (Chamomile), Linalool, Citronellol, Geraniol, Limonene, Citral
Check Tisserand Lavender & Chamomile Body Mist 100ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tisserand Lavender & Chamomile Body Mist 100ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tisserand Lavender & Chamomile Body Mist 100ml is available at 2 retailers
OcadoNature Mart
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


