Is Tisserand Tea Tree & Aloe 24 Hour Deodorant Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua (Water), Triethyl Citrate, Glycerin, Glyceryl Stearate Citrate, Cetearyl Alcohol, Isopropyl Myristate, Myristyl Myristate, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Phenoxyethanol, Xanthan Gum, Citrus Paradisi (Grapefruit) Peel Oil, Citric Acid, Cinnamomum Camphora Linalooliferum Wood Oil, Citrus Limon (Lemon) Peel Oil, Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree) Leaf Oil, Ethylhexylglycerin, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil, Rosmarinus Officinalis (Rosemary) Leaf Extract, Potassium Sorbate, Limonene*, Linalool*, Citral*, *Naturally occurring within Essential Oils

Check Tisserand Tea Tree & Aloe 24 Hour Deodorant against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tisserand Tea Tree & Aloe 24 Hour Deodorant is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Texture
CreamySilkySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go