Is Titan Ginger Crunch Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kumara 24%, Almonds, Coconut, Nz Honey, Pumpkin Seeds, Ginger 8.7% (fresh And Ground Contains Almonds, Bee Pollen and Propolis.
Check Titan Ginger Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Titan Ginger Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
SweetSpicyNutty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item


