Is TITAN TEA, ORGANIC LEMONADE + BLACK TEA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TRIPLE FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE BLACK TEA, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS 0.5% OR LESS OF: ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, TITAN TEA ESSENTIAL ELECTROLYTE BLEND (SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM CITRATE), NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL CAFFEINE.

Check TITAN TEA, ORGANIC LEMONADE + BLACK TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go