Is TITAN TEA, ORGANIC LEMONADE + BLACK TEA Oat Free?

Ingredients
TRIPLE FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE BLACK TEA, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS 0.5% OR LESS OF: ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, TITAN TEA ESSENTIAL ELECTROLYTE BLEND (SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM CITRATE), NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL CAFFEINE.
Check TITAN TEA, ORGANIC LEMONADE + BLACK TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TITAN TEA, ORGANIC LEMONADE + BLACK TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


