Is Titan Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Milk Solids, Palm Fat (includes Antioxidant 330), Cocoa Butter, Condensed Skim Milk, Cocoa Mass, Invert Sugar Syrup, Barley Mall Extract, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Caramel Sugar Syrup, Salt, Egg While Powder, Emulsifier (322), Soy, Vanilla Extract.
Check Titan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Titan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


