Is Tivoli Caramel Crunch Sprinkled With Sea Salt Cookies, Caramel Crunch Sprinkled With Sea Salt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARAMEL CRUNCH COOKIES SPRINKLED WITH SEA SALT. : WHEAT FLOUR SUGAR, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (PALM OIL, RAPESEED OIL), DESICCATED COCONUT, BUTTER (MILK), CARAMEL 3, 6% (FRUCTOSE GLUCOSE SYRUP, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CONCENTRATED APPLE PUREE, MILK COMPONENTS (WHEY, BUTTER, SKIMMED MILK POWDER), SUGAR, GLYCEROL, WHEAT FIBRE, PALM FAT, CITRUS PECTIN, NATURAL CARAMEL TYPE FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID, RICE EXTRACT), CARAMEL 3, 2% (SUCROSE, FRUCTOSE), CANE SUGAR, RAISING AGENTS (AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE), SEA SALT 0, 7%, ARTIFICIAL CARAMEL FLAVOR 0, 4%, NATURAL FLAVOR, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.

Check Tivoli Caramel Crunch Sprinkled With Sea Salt Cookies, Caramel Crunch Sprinkled With Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking