Is TJ Farms Stir Fry Blend Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Vitamin A, Vitamin C, Broccoli, Carrots, Snap Peas, Yellow Bell Peppers.
Check TJ Farms Stir Fry Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TJ Farms Stir Fry Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
La Choy Sweet & Sour Stir Fry Sauce & Marinade, 14.8-oz. Bottle
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


