Is TJ's Gourmet Pork Rinds - Case of 12 Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Rinds, Canola Oil, Salt, Paprika, Torula Yeast, Sucrose, Starch, Monosodium Glutamate, Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Natural Flavors, Soybean

Check TJ's Gourmet Pork Rinds - Case of 12 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TJ's Gourmet Pork Rinds - Case of 12 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing