Is TJ's Gourmet Smokin' Hot Pork Rinds - Case of 12 Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Rinds, Canola Oil, Salt, Paprika, Torula Yeast, Sucrose, Starch, Monosodium Glutamate, Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Natural Flavors, Soybean
Check TJ's Gourmet Smokin' Hot Pork Rinds - Case of 12 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TJ's Gourmet Smokin' Hot Pork Rinds - Case of 12 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TJ's Gourmet Smokin' Hot Pork Rinds - Case of 12 is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


