Is Tlm Sea Salt & Pepper 8oz - Each Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Brown Sugar, Beef Broth, Salt, Black Pepper, Cultured Celery Powder (Celery Powder, Sea Salt), Apple Cider Vinegar, Vinegar, Granulated Garlic, Flavorings

Check Tlm Sea Salt & Pepper 8oz - Each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tlm Sea Salt & Pepper 8oz - Each is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsSafeway

About this product

Meat · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyPepperyMeaty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich Filling