Is T.Low Calorie Indian Tonic Water With Elderflower 1L Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Flavourings (contains Quinine Hydrochloride), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Elderflower Extract.
Check T.Low Calorie Indian Tonic Water With Elderflower 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open T.Low Calorie Indian Tonic Water With Elderflower 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
Yes! We believe this product is vegan as there are no animal or animal-derived ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Propel Water Beverage, with Vitamins, Berry 16.9 fl oz (1.05 pt) 500 ml
Sparkling ICE Sparkling Water With Caffeine Blue Raspberry - 16 Fl. Oz.
Brookdale Chicken Breast Extra Lean White Premium Chunk With Rib Meat in Water, Chicken Breast
BEEF TERIYAKI TENDER BEEF STRIPS WITH RICE, CARROTS, BROCCOLI & WATER CHESTNUTS IN A SWEET TERIYAKI SAUCE CAFE STEAMERS, BEEF TERIYAKI
Trader Joe's Banana & Butter Almond Butter Protein Smoothie Beverage With Coconut Water & Pea Protein
Where to buy
T.Low Calorie Indian Tonic Water With Elderflower 1L is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


