Is T.N. Dickinson's Hazel Cleansing Cloths - Multi-Use Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Natural Witch Hazel (Containing Natural Grain Alcohol 14%), Benzethonium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice.
Check T.N. Dickinson's Hazel Cleansing Cloths - Multi-Use against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open T.N. Dickinson's Hazel Cleansing Cloths - Multi-Use in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
T.N. Dickinson's Hazel Cleansing Cloths - Multi-Use is available at 4 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft


