Is TNT Crackles Sour Candy Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Food Acid(296), Flavours, Colours (129).

Check TNT Crackles Sour Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
AcidicFruityTangy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go