Is TNT EXPLODING CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUCROSE, LACTOSE (MILK), CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C BLUE 1, PROCESSED WITH CARBON DIOXIDE FOR POPPING EFFECT.

Check TNT EXPLODING CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Fizzy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go