Is TNT Mega Sour Watermelon Slime Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose syrup, water, Food Acids (296, 330, 331), Flavour, Preservative (202), Colours (102, 100, 133).
Check TNT Mega Sour Watermelon Slime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TNT Mega Sour Watermelon Slime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
AcidicFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


