Is TNT (TRIBULUS TERRESTRIS) 250MG - 120 CAPS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extract (Tribulus Terrestris), Fruit, Equivalent To 1,25 G Dried Tribulus Terrestris Fruit Powder, Rice Powder, Magnesium Stearate, Hypromellose / Pullulan (Vegetarian Capsule)
Check TNT (TRIBULUS TERRESTRIS) 250MG - 120 CAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TNT (TRIBULUS TERRESTRIS) 250MG - 120 CAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
TNT (TRIBULUS TERRESTRIS) 250MG - 120 CAPS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


