Is Tnuva Cheese Spread, Wedges Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semi Soft Cheese [Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzymes, Annatto (Color), Potassium Sorbate (Preservative)] (70%), Water, Cream, Sodium Phosphate, Diphosphate & Polyphosphate (Emulsifiers), Salt.

Check Tnuva Cheese Spread, Wedges against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingTopping