Is Tnuva Chocolate Pudding Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cow's Milk , Sugar , Waxy Maize ( Tapioca Starch at Passover ) , Cocoa , Carrageenan , Tetrasodium Diphosphate ( Stabilizers ) , Flavors , Salt .

Check Tnuva Chocolate Pudding against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tnuva Chocolate Pudding is available at 2 retailers

RalphsMariano's

About this product

Snack · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast