Is Tnuva Chocolate Pudding Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cow's Milk , Sugar , Waxy Maize ( Tapioca Starch at Passover ) , Cocoa , Carrageenan , Tetrasodium Diphosphate ( Stabilizers ) , Flavors , Salt .

Check Tnuva Chocolate Pudding against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tnuva Chocolate Pudding is available at 2 retailers

RalphsMariano's

About this product

Snack · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast