Is To-go Packs Vanilla Almond Crisp Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
whole grain oats, brown sugar, almonds, brown rice syrup, crisp rice (rice flour, cane sugar, salt), canola oil, whole oat flour, flax seeds, baking soda, sea salt, vanilla extract, natural flavors, rosemary extract for freshness
Check To-go Packs Vanilla Almond Crisp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open To-go Packs Vanilla Almond Crisp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


