Is TO YOUR HEALTH SPROUTED FLOUR CO, GLUTEN FREE SPROUTED YELLOW CORNMEAL Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC YELLOW CORNMEAL.
Check TO YOUR HEALTH SPROUTED FLOUR CO, GLUTEN FREE SPROUTED YELLOW CORNMEAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TO YOUR HEALTH SPROUTED FLOUR CO, GLUTEN FREE SPROUTED YELLOW CORNMEAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepSide Dish


