Is Toallitas bebé Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua (Waterd,phenonyethano, Sodium Bencoat, Partum Peg-40 Fragrance), Citric Acid Hydrogenated Castor O Inalool Coumarin Aloe Babadensis Leal Aulcs, Geraniol, Benzyl Salicylate Ca

Check Toallitas bebé against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth