Is Toast Topside Of Beef Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients Beef, Salt, Stabiliser: Triphosphates
Check Toast Topside Of Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Toast Topside Of Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


