Is Toast Topside Of Beef Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients Beef, Salt, Stabiliser: Triphosphates

Check Toast Topside Of Beef against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Toast Topside Of Beef | Spoonful