Is TOASTED ALMOND CRISPS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, BUTTER, ALMOND, VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT, BAKING SODA.
Check TOASTED ALMOND CRISPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOASTED ALMOND CRISPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


